Program Commitee Members


  • Atif Farid Mohammad, University of North Carolina, Charlotte
  • Ayad Salhieh, Australian College of Kuwait, Kuwait
  • Baghdad ATMANI, University of Oran, Algeria
  • Cherif Foudil, LESIA Laboratory Biskra University, Algeria
  • Chiranjib Sur, University of Florida, US
  • Dongchen Li, Peking University, China
  • Farzad Kiani, Istanbul S.Zaim University, Turkey
  • Fazlul Haque K.M, Daffodil International University, Bangladesh
  • Govindraj, Chittapur Basaveshwar Engineering College, India
  • Hao-En Chueh, Yuanpei University of Medical Technology, Taiwan
  • Hemant Kumar Reddy K, National Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Hoshang Kolivand, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Hossein Jadidoleslamy, MUT University, Iran
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • ISAMM, University of Manouba, Tunisia
  • Izzat Alsmadi, Damascus University, Syria
  • Marina Marjanovic Jakovljevic, Singidunum University, Serbia
  • Md. Shahjahan Ali, Islamic University, Bangladesh
  • Mehmet Kara, TUBITAK BILGEM UEKAE, Turkey
  • Mehregan Mahdavi, University of Guilan, Iran
  • Melih Kirlidog, Marmara University, Turkey
  • Ming Fan, Broadcom Corporation, USA
  • Samy Abu Naser, Al Azhar University, Gaza, Palestine
  • Sarjon Defit, University Putra Indonesia "YPTK" Padang, Indonesia
  • Thandar Thein, University of Computer Studies, Myanmar
  • Tien D. Nguyen, Coventry University, United Kingdom
  • Vidroha Debroy, Hudson Alley Software, USA
  • Vitri Manar, YARSI University, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Wahiba Ben Abdessalem, High Institute of Management of Tunis, Tunisia
  • Wembe Sop Diake Hubert, University of Douala, Cameroon
  • Wernhuar Tarng, National Hsinchu University of Education, Taiwan
  • Wtarng, National Hsinchu University, Taiwan
  • Xin Bai, York College of the City University of New York, Jamaica
  • Zahi A.M. Abu Sarhan, Applied Science Private University, Jordan
  • Zamira Daw, United Technologies Research Center in Berkeley, USA